SACMI IMOLA PATENTS

SACMI IMOLA PATENTS

SACMI DEDICATES ENERGIES AND INVESTMENTS IN THE RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT

The solutions protected by patent are one of the index of innovation and development of Sacmi, that made the Research and Development a key point of her leadership.

To protect her know-how and expertise and the result of  her technological innovations, Sacmi Imola has registered more than 3,000 patent applications.

Sacmi’s knowledge and cutting-edge technology are a huge patrimony: the remarkable feature that leads Sacmi on the International markets of her businesses.

Sacmi has always reserved strong energies and investments on Research and Development to promote new technological applications for the improvement and evolution of the machines and plants of her production.

Here below you can find a list of Sacmi Imola’s public patents.

Since it is a yearly data mining, subject to eventual delay of the data publication in the National Patents Data Base, some information may not be aligned.

Please click below links for the patents detailed list of the Sacmi's ivisions/Business Units.

Beverage

کشور Application (number) Patent (number)
Brazil BR 1120160198352
China (PRC) CN 106028885
China (PRC) CN 106414028
China (PRC) CN 107735330
China (PRC) CN 108698306
China (PRC) CN 110177671
China (PRC) CN 111056518
China (PRC) CN 111032310
China (PRC) CN 110371909
China (PRC) CN 100447054
China (PRC) CN 101795941
China (PRC) CN 102112289
China (PRC) CN 102112290
China (PRC) CN 102112285
China (PRC) CN 101925449
China (PRC) CN 102164833
China (PRC) CN 102019685
China (PRC) CN 104053534
China (PRC) CN 104080589
China (PRC) CN 104936874
China (PRC) CN 104936762
European Patent EP 2785509
European Patent EP 2295224
European Patent EP 2321207
European Patent EP 2234789
European Patent EP 2149446
European Patent EP 2318196
European Patent EP 2303546
European Patent EP 2315654
European Patent EP 2307183
European Patent EP 2160329
European Patent EP 1587736
European Patent 007769039-0001/0002
European Patent EP 3676073
European Patent EP 3553022
European Patent EP 3640197
European Patent EP 3573809
European Patent EP 3419806
European Patent EP 3177536
European Patent EP 3380300
European Patent EP 3319882
European Patent EP 3157729
European Patent EP 3110721
European Patent EP 2785507
European Patent EP 2925648
European Patent EP 2928664
European Patent EP 3141500
European Patent EP 3284578
European Patent EP 3378805
India IN 202037008829
India IN 237554
India IN 306706
India IN 342508
India IN 339063
India IN 324460
India IN 341087
India IN 822KOLNP2011
India IN 974KOL2010
India IN 1214MUMNP2015
India IN 1267MUMNP2015
Italy IT 1408901
Italy IT 1359024
Italy IT 1408902
Italy IT 1394666
Italy IT 1395573
Italy IT 1390793
Italy IT 1396854
Italy IT 1396852
Italy IT 1396853
Italy IT 1396467
Italy IT 1378594
Italy IT 502006901471057
Italy IT 1384802
Italy IT 102018000009471
Italy IT 102018000004468
Italy IT 102017000098233
Italy IT 102018000009880
Italy IT 1422336
Italy IT 1424503
Italy IT 1425668
Italy IT 102015000077553
Italy IT 102016000018800
Italy IT 102015000023086
Italy IT 102015000032730
Italy IT 102017000007077
Japan JP 2019506316
Japan JP 2018535129
Japan JP 6549618
Japan JP 6584421
Japan JP 6560316
Japan JP 2020514120
Japan JP 2020532444
Japan JP 5739330
Japan JP 5549944
Japan JP 5440816
Japan JP 5785163
Japan JP 5557119
Japan JP 5515152
Japan JP 6148678
Japan JP 6313323
Japan JP 6224724
Mexico MX 2016011191
PCT WO 2020089801
United States of America US 2020207003
United States of America US 20190381716
United States of America US 20200115209
United States of America US 20160355327
United States of America US 20190112173
United States of America US 10196211
United States of America US 9833940
United States of America US 10106390
United States of America US 10471645
United States of America US 10227224
United States of America US 9790027
United States of America US 20140318083
United States of America US 9636862
United States of America US 8333579
United States of America US 8925710
United States of America US 8287271
United States of America US 8425220
United States of America US 8465274
United States of America US 8684724
United States of America US 8293047
United States of America US 9004134
Vietnam VN 16464
Vietnam VN 06762
Vietnam VN 49655

Tiles

کشور Application (number) custum.PatentTypePatent
Algeria DZ 4321
Argentina AR 76421
Argentina AR 76422
Bangladesh BD 8348
Bolivia BO 5829-B
Brazil BR PI0702972-1
Brazil BR 0300939B1
Brazil BR 0317770B1
Brazil BR 112014008113-1
Brazil BR 112014008116-6
Brazil BR 112014007106-3
Brazil BR 112016002629-2
Brazil BR 112016010171-5
Brazil BR 112018001832-5
Brazil BR 112018007362
Brazil BR 112018075926
Brazil BR 112019004778-6
Brazil BR 112019008012
Brazil BR 112019018636
Brazil BR 112019024214
Brazil BR 102019019194
China (PRC) CN 110900791
China (PRC) CN 109203184
China (PRC) CN 110418701
China (PRC) CN 110636930
China (PRC) CN 109890585
China (PRC) CN 109689348
China (PRC) CN 109476037
China (PRC) CN 108472962
China (PRC) CN 107848141
China (PRC) CN 105939843
China (PRC) CN 105431264
China (PRC) CN 103958073
China (PRC) CN 103874564
China (PRC) CN 103958172
China (PRC) CN 101981418
China (PRC) CN 101096315
China (PRC) CN 1738705
China (PRC) CN 100493875
China (PRC) CN 1332796
China (PRC) CN 100563962
China (PRC) CN 1785632
China (PRC) CN 1792592
China (PRC) CN 101108371
China (PRC) CN 1817600
Colombia CO 49430
Colombia CO 52316
Ecuador EC DI2010-1198
Ecuador EC DI2010-1199
European Patent EP 000693486
European Patent EP 1690597
European Patent EP 1716998
European Patent EP 1880767
European Patent EP 1674227
European Patent EP 1669178
European Patent EP 1674228
European Patent EP 1669177
European Patent EP 1641607
European Patent EP 1585620
European Patent EP 1356909
European Patent EP 1594666
European Patent EP 2050504
European Patent EP 1522511
European Patent EP 1396448
European Patent EP 2373544
European Patent EP 2278244
European Patent EP 2763845
European Patent EP 2760594
European Patent EP 3030392
European Patent EP 2763827
European Patent EP 3027991
European Patent EP 3099478
European Patent EP 3328602
European Patent EP 2257773
European Patent EP 3362293
European Patent EP 3468756
European Patent EP 3509833
European Patent EP 3529019
European Patent EP 3592521
European Patent EP 3625016
European Patent EP 3396287 EP 3396287
European Patent EP 3615875
European Patent EP 3441221 EP 3441221
European Patent EP 3424659
European Patent EP 3623130
European Patent EP 3424661
European Patent EP 3653284
India IN 201824024734
India IN 201927032180
India IN 201927014311
India IN 201927007879
India IN 201827013452
India IN 201827044488
India IN 2142DELNP2014
India IN 2147DELNP2014
India IN 2418DELNP2014
India IN 328635
India IN 214998
India IN 248886
India IN 267460
India IN 267506
India IN 286351
India IN 297933
India IN 281054
India IN 209069
India IN 209070
Italy IT 1350834
Italy IT 1361886
Italy IT 1361897
Italy IT 1369103
Italy IT 1361735
Italy IT 1368782
Italy IT 94937
Italy IT 1361628
Italy IT 1350833
Italy IT 1350830
Italy IT 1342123
Italy IT 1349940
Italy IT 1350284
Italy IT 1350831
Italy IT 1342059
Italy IT 1342050
Italy IT 502006901383622
Italy IT 1336006
Italy IT 502013902149617
Italy IT 1395538
Italy IT 1395402
Italy IT 1298821
Italy IT 1402122
Italy IT 1314623
Italy IT 1408717
Italy IT 1341479
Italy IT 1350171
Italy IT 1362258
Italy IT 1368781
Italy IT 1389839
Italy IT 1369636
Italy IT 1369635
Italy IT 1334572
Italy IT 1342528
Italy IT 1387701
Italy IT 1384829
Italy IT 281669
Italy IT 1408718
Italy IT 1392091
Italy IT 1392092
Italy IT 1392093
Italy IT 1417506
Italy IT 1417878
Italy IT 1419774
Italy IT 1425896
Italy IT 1425981
Italy IT 1430046
Italy IT 1428108
Italy IT 1428100
Italy IT 102015000041012
Italy IT 1421941
Italy IT 1407206
Italy IT 1419458
Italy IT 102015000062634
Italy IT 102016000091618
Italy IT 102016000060211
Italy IT 102017000026199
Italy IT 102016000105117
Italy IT 102017000053047
Italy IT 102017000091299
Italy IT 102017000045246
Italy IT 102017000045233
Italy IT 102017000083666
Italy IT 102017000076893
Italy IT 102018000006678
Italy IT 102017000075495
Italy IT 102018000008650
Italy IT 102018000008417
Italy IT 102018000008828
Italy IT 102018000010284
Italy IT 102018000008655
Italy IT 102018000007737
Malaysia MY 07-00308-0102 07-00309-0202
Mexico MX 284517
Mexico MX 26697
Mexico MX 257424
Mexico MX 267711
Mexico MX 372745
Mexico MX 352544
Mexico MX 342802
Mexico MX 27352
Mexico MX 349328
Mexico MX 353739
Mexico MX 2018008273
Mexico MX 2019013463
Mexico MX 2019010376
Mexico MX 2019004249
Mexico MX 2018001323
PCT WO 2019016783
PCT WO 2020049520
PCT WO 2020003163
PCT WO 2020026189
PCT WO 2020058846
PCT WO 2020058933
Russian Federation RU 2693095
Russian Federation RU 2716321
Russian Federation RU 2712996
Russian Federation RU 2705685
Russian Federation RU 2687809
Russian Federation RU 2718854
Russian Federation RU 2495383
Russian Federation RU 2606142
Russian Federation RU 2593406
Russian Federation RU 2595708
Russian Federation RU 2660151
Russian Federation RU 2690382
Russian Federation RU 2370363
Russian Federation RU 2354550
Russian Federation RU 2385802
Russian Federation RU 2385801
Russian Federation RU 2412049
Russian Federation RU 2474476
Russian Federation RU 2441750
Russian Federation RU 2394650
Taiwan (ROC) TW D125385
Turkey TR 200700627
United States of America US D592687
United States of America US D611071
United States of America US 20190358851
United States of America US 20190322005
United States of America US 20190217501
United States of America US 20180178407
United States of America US 20200039108
United States of America US 20200139578
United States of America US 20190009430
United States of America US 20200086525
Vietnam VN 11778
Vietnam VN 11777

Closure and containers

کشور Application (number) Patent (number)
Brazil BR 0209006B1
Brazil BR PI0315743-1
Brazil BR PI 0318075-1
Brazil BR 0318279B1
Brazil BR PI04115074
Brazil BR PI0318105-7
Brazil BR PI0615681-9
Brazil BR PI0318112-0
Brazil BR PI0610767-2
Brazil BR PI 0707248-1
Brazil BR PI0709599
Brazil BR PI0507712-5
Brazil BR PI0812493-0
Brazil BR PI10147942
Brazil BR PI10120572
Brazil BR 1120120109375
Brazil BR 112014017905-0
Brazil BR 112016002855-4
Brazil BR 112015003177-3
Brazil BR 112016002859-7
Brazil BR 112016012021-3
Brazil BR 112016026082-1
Brazil BR 1120170059983
Brazil BR 1120160207009
Brazil BR 112016027382-6
Brazil BR 1120180073695
Brazil BR PI0611938-7
Brazil BR PI0611944-1
Brazil BR PI0618115-5
Brazil BR 112017014741-6
Brazil BR 112017022171-3
Brazil BR 1120170195194
Brazil BR 1120180680028
Brazil BR 1120180172758
Brazil BR 112018068030-3
Brazil BR 112018072308-8
Brazil BR 112018076414-0
Brazil BR 112019024904-4
Brazil BR 102019026286-9
Canada CA 3036629
Canada CA 3014519
Canada CA 2976603
Canada CA 2627871
Canada CA 2598010
Canada CA 2785844
Canada CA 2596819
Canada CA 2861143
Canada CA 2800396
Canada CA 2514335
China (PRC) CN 100406222
China (PRC) CN 1331649
China (PRC) CN 1809447
China (PRC) CN 100354096
China (PRC) CN 1318197
China (PRC) CN 1302906
China (PRC) CN 1241723
China (PRC) CN 100346952
China (PRC) CN 100354081
China (PRC) CN 101208243
China (PRC) CN 101296790
China (PRC) CN 102815448
China (PRC) CN 101272893
China (PRC) CN 101378886
China (PRC) CN 101203363
China (PRC) CN 100584568
China (PRC) CN 101001732
China (PRC) CN 100592974
China (PRC) CN 1993213
China (PRC) CN 101300118
China (PRC) CN 100333889
China (PRC) CN 102971123
China (PRC) CN 103842139
China (PRC) CN 104379317
China (PRC) CN 102725112
China (PRC) CN 106003542
China (PRC) CN 103097255
China (PRC) CN 102574184
China (PRC) CN 102232017
China (PRC) CN 102427923
China (PRC) CN 102596530
China (PRC) CN 102612426
China (PRC) CN 102015236
China (PRC) CN 101652234
China (PRC) CN 101511556
China (PRC) CN 101711215
China (PRC) CN 103144840
China (PRC) CN 102744800
China (PRC) CN 1922000
China (PRC) CN 103381641
China (PRC) CN 103395191
China (PRC) CN 101443179
China (PRC) CN 101389543
China (PRC) CN 101466516
China (PRC) CN 104093534
China (PRC) CN 104136341
China (PRC) CN 105452121
China (PRC) CN 105431364
China (PRC) CN 105452122
China (PRC) CN 106103033
China (PRC) CN 107073548
China (PRC) CN 106457349
China (PRC) CN 105829047
China (PRC) CN 105848845
China (PRC) CN 105392631
China (PRC) CN 109789615
China (PRC) CN 106536159
China (PRC) CN 101198458
China (PRC) CN 107107454
China (PRC) CN 101198455
China (PRC) CN 106414012
China (PRC) CN 107405809
China (PRC) CN 107257725
China (PRC) CN 107405799
China (PRC) CN 107530922
China (PRC) CN 109070395
China (PRC) CN 108778666
China (PRC) CN 108602592
China (PRC) CN 206436445
China (PRC) CN 107186939
China (PRC) CN 109964114
China (PRC) CN 109562556
China (PRC) CN 109982856
China (PRC) CN 109414863
China (PRC) CN 207327427
China (PRC) CN 109311190
China (PRC) CN 111318620
China (PRC) CN 112074388
China (PRC) CN 110691739
China (PRC) CN 111958927
European Patent EP 3741538
European Patent 006557146-0001
European Patent 006673570-0001/0002
European Patent EP 3630623
European Patent EP 3666413
European Patent 005813383-0001-0002-0003
European Patent EP 3487676 EP 3487676
European Patent EP 3463800
European Patent EP 3548291
European Patent EP 3493970
European Patent EP 3513174
European Patent EP 3429814
European Patent EP 3429816
European Patent EP 3250355
European Patent EP 3291956
European Patent EP 3268203
European Patent EP 3268642
European Patent EP 1954465
European Patent EP 1904285
European Patent EP 1901904
European Patent EP 3134245
European Patent EP 3148762
European Patent EP 3362243
European Patent EP 3628463
European Patent EP 3212389
European Patent EP 3024604
European Patent EP 3512681
European Patent EP 3024660
European Patent EP 3074202
European Patent EP 3083180
European Patent EP 3148723
European Patent EP 3197615
European Patent EP 3038942
European Patent EP 3038943
European Patent EP 3330198
European Patent EP 2828054
European Patent EP 1986831
European Patent EP 1976766
European Patent EP 2026942
European Patent EP 2012998
European Patent EP 2360005
European Patent EP 2347881
European Patent EP 2546176
European Patent EP 2511191
European Patent EP 2170720
European Patent EP 1715992
European Patent EP 2054205
European Patent EP 2125317
European Patent EP 2786949
European Patent EP 2429791
European Patent EP 2349680
European Patent EP 3275623
European Patent EP 2498960
European Patent EP 2371733
European Patent EP 2435196
European Patent EP 2828060
European Patent EP 2631194
European Patent EP 2739449
European Patent EP 2678141
European Patent EP 1633540
European Patent EP 1782915
European Patent EP 1945431
European Patent EP 1773562
European Patent EP 1809459
European Patent EP 1765561
European Patent EP 1922196
European Patent EP 1799419
European Patent EP 1868787
European Patent EP 1931504
European Patent EP 2138416
European Patent EP 2298660
European Patent EP 1497089
European Patent EP 1517771
European Patent EP 1387747
European Patent EP 1293318
European Patent EP 1293317
European Patent EP 1551610
European Patent EP 1590146
European Patent EP 2269792
European Patent EP 2263844
European Patent EP 1631427
European Patent EP 1578577
India IN 215538
India IN 241698
India IN 243769
India IN 226076
India IN 230199
India IN 265092
India IN 263152
India IN 273765
India IN 265487
India IN 300609
India IN 1538KOL2011
India IN 9607DELNP2012
India IN 337763
India IN 337656
India IN 328491
India IN 8864CHENP2011
India IN 338166
India IN 253982
India IN 286358
India IN 3886KOLNP2010
India IN 304689
India IN 291714
India IN 268476
India IN 267481
India IN 201737030937A
India IN 201837031816
India IN 201927037988
India IN 202034018115
Italy IT 102019000001383
Italy IT 102019000001381
Italy IT 102019000005112
Italy IT 102019000007809
Italy IT 102019000006997
Italy IT 102018000005793
Italy IT 102017000057712
Italy IT 102018000009536
Italy IT 102018000003429
Italy IT 202018000001555
Italy IT 202018000003599
Italy IT 102018000009295
Italy IT 102018000004832
Italy IT 102018000011062
Italy IT 102019000001871
Italy IT 102018000006392
Italy IT 402018000002557
Italy IT 102018000009342
Italy IT 102018000010118
Italy IT 102018000010919
Italy IT 102016000026982
Italy IT 202016000029622
Italy IT 102016000026443
Italy IT 1429681
Italy IT 102016000018365
Italy IT 102016000092208
Italy IT 102016000081886
Italy IT 102016000055473
Italy IT 102016000122417
Italy IT 102016000083036
Italy IT 102016000076240
Italy IT 1429002
Italy IT 102016000026937
Italy IT 202016000026958
Italy IT 102015000008530
Italy IT 502017000023211
Italy IT 1429950
Italy IT 1426698
Italy IT 102015000061419
Italy IT 1424172
Italy IT 1424535
Italy IT 1414653
Italy IT 1411734
Italy IT 1418224
Italy IT 1419376
Italy IT 1423786
Italy IT 1427144
Italy IT 1421338
Italy IT 1420823
Italy IT 1423778
Italy IT 102016000091902
Italy IT 1418979
Italy IT 1369624
Italy IT 1370786
Italy IT 1370872
Italy IT 1370917
Italy IT 1350081
Italy IT 1389710
Italy IT 1393715
Italy IT 1369279
Italy IT 1380372
Italy IT 1378523
Italy IT 1378610
Italy IT 1389714
Italy IT 1378621
Italy IT 1389715
Italy IT 1395181
Italy IT 1395180
Italy IT 1394082
Italy IT 1394419
Italy IT 1394418
Italy IT 1394580
Italy IT 1394420
Italy IT 1396233
Italy IT 1400794
Italy IT 1403338
Italy IT 1403710
Italy IT 1404496
Italy IT 1407067
Italy IT 1349975
Italy IT 1349974
Italy IT 1349972
Italy IT 1342543
Italy IT 1350510
Italy IT 1361520
Italy IT 1342194
Italy IT 1350536
Italy IT 1362008
Italy IT 1370866
Italy IT 1362264
Italy IT 1361521
Italy IT 1350810
Italy IT 1368547
Italy IT 1328642
Italy IT 1336508
Italy IT 1336507
Italy IT 1336963
Italy IT 1337185
Italy IT 1329784
Italy IT 1329146
Italy IT 1328884
Italy IT 1328771
Italy IT 1342138
Italy IT 1341445
Italy IT 1342051
Italy IT 1336024
Japan JP 4676200
Japan JP 4455346
Japan JP 4958548
Japan JP 4445873
Japan JP 4898054
Japan JP 4420817
Japan JP 4439269
Japan JP 5165569
Japan JP 4754625
Japan JP 4990149
Japan JP 5219041
Japan JP 5303783
Japan JP 4999849
Japan JP 5494985
Japan JP 5778245
Japan JP 5730893
Japan JP 5674769
Japan JP 5599883
Japan JP 5646605
Japan JP 5607157
Japan JP 5175307
Japan JP 4943507
Japan JP 2011520643
Japan JP 5844401
Japan JP 5474773
Japan JP 4932497
Japan JP 5516912
Japan JP 5655820
Japan JP 5083910
Japan JP 5074486
Japan JP 6433495
Japan JP 6445037
Japan JP 6192668
Japan JP 5946582
Japan JP 6605505
Japan JP 6720299
Japan JP 5571059
Japan JP 4949391
Japan JP 6737821
Japan JP 2019520232
Japan JP 2019521008
Japan JP 2020513356
Japan JP 2019527632
Japan JP 6709287
Japan JP 2019510657
Japan JP 2020097490
Japan JP 2020519536
Mexico MX 2019014084
Mexico MX 2018010746
Mexico MX 2018010745
Mexico MX 2018011083
Mexico MX 2019000803
Mexico MX 291764
Mexico MX 295239
Mexico MX 289795
Mexico MX 268841
Mexico MX 2018004635
Mexico MX 371360
Mexico MX 370409
Mexico MX 2017003947
Mexico MX 2016015485
Mexico MX 373596
Mexico MX 296855
Mexico MX 327357
Mexico MX 321655
Mexico MX 321951
Mexico MX 325413
Mexico MX 257944
Mexico MX 314711
Mexico MX 293506
Mexico MX 351936
Mexico MX 243113
Mexico MX 274775
PCT WO 2019229595
PCT WO 2020075059
PCT WO 2019145871
PCT WO 2019175740
PCT WO 2020161676
PCT WO 2020121190
PCT WO 2020095145
PCT WO 2020075020
PCT WO 2020240518
PCT WO 2020201980
PCT WO 2020157695
Republic of Korea (ROK) KR 2019031199
Republic of Korea (ROK) KR 2018111934
Republic of Korea (ROK) KR 101728083
Russian Federation RU 2621656
Russian Federation RU 2587706
Russian Federation RU 2662669
Russian Federation RU 2663403
Russian Federation RU 2401782
Russian Federation RU 2412808
Russian Federation RU 2412807
Russian Federation RU 2703160
Russian Federation RU 2018130711
Russian Federation RU 2726538
Russian Federation RU 2709352
Russian Federation RU 2345887
Russian Federation RU 2420399
Russian Federation RU 2655138
Russian Federation RU 2555677
Russian Federation RU 2521587
Russian Federation RU 2598579
Russian Federation RU 2457991
Russian Federation RU 2415059
South Africa (RSA) ZA 200805999
South Africa (RSA) ZA 200908570
South Africa (RSA) ZA 201807973
South Africa (RSA) ZA 201805390
South Africa (RSA) ZA 201704905
South Africa (RSA) ZA 200707405
South Africa (RSA) ZA 200707406
South Africa (RSA) ZA 201600629
South Africa (RSA) ZA 201405044
Taiwan (ROC) TW I554380
Taiwan (ROC) TW I677421
Taiwan (ROC) TW 201811532
Taiwan (ROC) TW I611993
Taiwan (ROC) TW I702129
Taiwan (ROC) TW I680247
Taiwan (ROC) TW 201736081
Taiwan (ROC) TW 201736078
Taiwan (ROC) TW 201733868
Taiwan (ROC) TW 201736075
Taiwan (ROC) TW 201805134
Taiwan (ROC) TW M559234
Taiwan (ROC) TW 202027940
Taiwan (ROC) TW 202027960
Taiwan (ROC) TW 202028088
Taiwan (ROC) TW 201945156
Taiwan (ROC) TW 201900506
Taiwan (ROC) TW I445609
Taiwan (ROC) TW I584936
Taiwan (ROC) TW I346611
Taiwan (ROC) TW I551418
Taiwan (ROC) TW I401147
Taiwan (ROC) TW I346041
Taiwan (ROC) TW I164447
Taiwan (ROC) TW I266683
Taiwan (ROC) TW I272173
Taiwan (ROC) TW I275468
Taiwan (ROC) TW I270450
Ukraine UA 96631
United States of America US 8381924
United States of America US 8899429
United States of America US 9028739
United States of America US 8556620
United States of America US 8235703
United States of America US 8016583
United States of America US 7658882
United States of America US 8105072
United States of America US 8308473
United States of America US 8366436
United States of America US 8528759
United States of America US 8202076
United States of America US 9446550
United States of America US 9908277
United States of America US 8794955
United States of America US 8506279
United States of America US 8980153
United States of America US 8794954
United States of America US 9296033
United States of America US 8851310
United States of America US 10703002
United States of America US 10022774
United States of America US 9434092
United States of America US 9308684
United States of America US 8747096
United States of America US 7673543
United States of America US 7284974
United States of America US 6981864
United States of America US 7059846
United States of America US 7134866
United States of America US 7427195
United States of America US 7946839
United States of America US 7695659
United States of America US 7001168
United States of America US 7384257
United States of America US 7766643
United States of America US 8235702
United States of America US 9156197
United States of America US 7987568
United States of America US 8479373
United States of America US 8424697
United States of America US 7939005
United States of America US 7939009
United States of America US 8277211
United States of America US 8038434
United States of America US 7998377
United States of America US 20200172273
United States of America US 20200276738
United States of America US 20190291311 US 10780615
United States of America US 20190263045
United States of America US 20200023651
United States of America US 20190084190
United States of America US 2019077053
United States of America US 20190039786
United States of America US 20190100359
United States of America US 20180117803
United States of America US 20180056570
United States of America US 10682790
United States of America US 7429170
United States of America US 7431582
United States of America US 7934920
United States of America US 8469695
United States of America US 20180297246
United States of America US 10603820
United States of America US 7314366
United States of America US 7648670
United States of America US 10279987
United States of America US 10800089
United States of America US 9604480
United States of America US 2020223103
United States of America US 10562208
United States of America US 10300633
United States of America US 20190240872
United States of America US 9096359
United States of America US 10392173
United States of America US 9850076
United States of America US 10011408

Sanitaryware and tableware

کشور Application (number) Patent (number)
Brazil BR PI0205273-3
Brazil BR PI0216083-8
Brazil BR PI0703998-0
Brazil BR PI0909265-0
Brazil BR PI10059644
Brazil BR PI1001013A2
Brazil BR 112013026439-0
Brazil BR 112013026438-1
Brazil BR 1120160199871
China (PRC) CN 106103023
China (PRC) CN 103518022
China (PRC) CN 103502544
China (PRC) CN 101850577
China (PRC) CN 102333626
China (PRC) CN 101981402
China (PRC) CN 101152738
China (PRC) CN 101537659
China (PRC) CN 100542760
European Patent EP 1775090
European Patent EP 1286935
European Patent EP 1403022
European Patent EP 1389156
European Patent EP 2660025
European Patent EP 2002929
European Patent EP 2103401
European Patent EP 1997593
European Patent EP 2085851
European Patent EP 2255142
European Patent EP 2135722
European Patent EP 2366517
European Patent EP 2236259
European Patent EP 2697442
European Patent EP 2699738
European Patent EP 3126111
India IN 328729
India IN 350609
India IN 340968
India IN 289996
Italy IT 1376140
Italy IT 1376334
Italy IT 1368063
Italy IT 1389090
Italy IT 1388987
Italy IT 1377069
Italy IT 1328781
Italy IT 1388029
Italy IT 1390063
Italy IT 1392876
Italy IT 1398825
Italy IT 1405129
Italy IT 1393484
Italy IT 1405130
Italy IT 1429828
Italy IT 10201600089389
Italy IT 1423151
Japan JP 6529510
Japan JP 4349805
Japan JP 5153001
Mexico MX 249182
Mexico MX 276273
Mexico MX 262520
Mexico MX 282156
Mexico MX 308411
Mexico MX 334740
Mexico MX 339906
Mexico MX 319730
Mexico MX 291910
Mexico MX 2016012838
Russian Federation RU 2670948
Russian Federation RU 2489401
Russian Federation RU 2584017
Russian Federation RU 2592614
Russian Federation RU 2520649
Russian Federation RU 2432255
Russian Federation RU 2353512
United States of America US 7780885
United States of America US 7261847
United States of America US 7763193
United States of America US 7303721
United States of America US 7722799
United States of America US 7942660
United States of America US 9290922
United States of America US 8640317
United States of America US 9925689

Automation and quality & process controls

کشور Application (number) Patent (number)
Brazil BR 1120170057662
Brazil BR 1120170242508
Brazil BR 112019005128-7
China (PRC) CN 109716114
China (PRC) CN 108474746
China (PRC) CN 109071058
China (PRC) CN 107750204
China (PRC) CN 107430077
China (PRC) CN 107430076
China (PRC) CN 107111299
China (PRC) CN 101297192
China (PRC) CN 102725625
European Patent EP 2496933
European Patent EP 2217919
European Patent EP 2454567
European Patent EP 1979734
European Patent EP 1631820
European Patent EP 1931973
European Patent EP 3198345
European Patent EP 2601500
European Patent EP 3066448
European Patent EP 3077810
European Patent EP 3286553
European Patent EP 3215842
European Patent EP 3283871
European Patent EP 3295164
European Patent EP 3394599
European Patent EP 3294520
European Patent EP 3448764
European Patent EP 3513176
India IN 201927007361
India IN 201727039809A
India IN 201727009684
Italy IT 1426610
Italy IT 1429817
Italy IT 1420874
Italy IT 1420750
Italy IT 1420751
Italy IT 1341077
Italy IT 1377074
Italy IT 1396723
Italy IT 1398364
Italy IT 1394886
Italy IT 1401327
Italy IT 1368557
Italy IT 1429826
Italy IT 1429825
Italy IT 1429426
Italy IT 1429820
Italy IT 102016000093579
Italy IT 102015000086406
Italy IT 102016000042572
Italy IT 102018000006225
Italy IT 102018000004312
Italy IT 102018000011107
Italy IT 102019000019070
Italy IT 102019000003169
Japan JP 6675499
Japan JP 6442623
Mexico MX 373864
PCT WO 2020178758
PCT WO 2020121239
PCT WO 2019197966
PCT WO 2019239351
Republic of Korea (ROK) KR 101844079
Republic of Korea (ROK) KR 2018128032
Russian Federation RU 2704752
Russian Federation RU 2685500
United States of America US 20170328816
United States of America US 10132727
United States of America US 10338045
United States of America US 8792094
United States of America US 8256264
United States of America US 8254659
United States of America US 7051573
United States of America US 20190240864
United States of America US 20190092511
United States of America US 20180321163
United States of America US 20180088058
United States of America US 10695718
United States of America US 10371644
United States of America US 10234399

Ruota il tuo device.